Unsere Herren:
Alois Kleber
Andreas Niederegger
Horst Blersch jun.
Christian Thaller
Harald Buchsteiner
Andreas Krabb
Jakob Eder
John Griep
Martin Gerhold
Herbert Fitzinger
Christian Eder
Herber Niedermühlbichler
Herren Mannschaftsmeisterschaft +45 (1)
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESV Bischofshofen 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | UTC Bruck 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | SU Abtenau 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | TC Zell am See 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Spielplan
Datum | Spielort | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.05.2016 09:00 | 1. Runde | 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 1 | ESV Bischofshofen 1 | offen | ||||
UTC Bruck 1 | TC Zell am See 1 | offen | |||||||
SU Abtenau 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 14.05.2016 09:00 | 2. Runde | UTC Bruck 1 | SU Abtenau 1 | offen | ||||
TC Zell am See 1 | 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 1 | offen | |||||||
ESV Bischofshofen 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 21.05.2016 09:00 | 3. Runde | SU Abtenau 1 | ESV Bischofshofen 1 | offen | ||||
1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 1 | UTC Bruck 1 | offen | |||||||
TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 | TC Zell am See 1 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 28.05.2016 09:00 | 4. Runde | TC Zell am See 1 | ESV Bischofshofen 1 | offen | ||||
SU Abtenau 1 | 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 1 | offen | |||||||
UTC Bruck 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 04.06.2016 09:00 | 5. Runde | ESV Bischofshofen 1 | UTC Bruck 1 | offen | ||||
TC Zell am See 1 | SU Abtenau 1 | offen | |||||||
TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 1 | 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 1 | offen |
Herren Mannschaftsmeisterschaft +45 (2)
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC Thumersbach 90 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | TC Mitterberghütten 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | UTC Bruck 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | SK Maishofen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | UTC Altenmarkt 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
6 | SU Abtenau 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
7 | UTC Niedernsill 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | UTC Leogang 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Spielplan
Datum | Spielort | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.05.2016 09:00 | 1. Runde | UTC Niedernsill 2 | UTC Bruck 2 | offen | ||||
TC Thumersbach 90 1 | UTC Altenmarkt 1 | offen | |||||||
TC Mitterberghütten 1 | SU Abtenau 2 | offen | |||||||
SK Maishofen 2 | UTC Leogang 1 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 21.05.2016 09:00 | 2. Runde | SK Maishofen 2 | TC Mitterberghütten 1 | offen | ||||
UTC Bruck 2 | UTC Altenmarkt 1 | offen | |||||||
UTC Leogang 1 | SU Abtenau 2 | offen | |||||||
TC Thumersbach 90 1 | UTC Niedernsill 2 | offen | |||||||
So. | 29.05.2016 09:00 | 3. Runde | TC Mitterberghütten 1 | UTC Bruck 2 | offen | ||||
TC Thumersbach 90 1 | SU Abtenau 2 | offen | |||||||
SK Maishofen 2 | UTC Niedernsill 2 | offen | |||||||
UTC Altenmarkt 1 | UTC Leogang 1 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 04.06.2016 09:00 | 4. Runde | UTC Leogang 1 | TC Thumersbach 90 1 | offen | ||||
UTC Altenmarkt 1 | SK Maishofen 2 | offen | |||||||
UTC Bruck 2 | SU Abtenau 2 | offen | |||||||
TC Mitterberghütten 1 | UTC Niedernsill 2 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 11.06.2016 09:00 | 5. Runde | SK Maishofen 2 | TC Thumersbach 90 1 | offen | ||||
UTC Altenmarkt 1 | TC Mitterberghütten 1 | offen | |||||||
UTC Leogang 1 | UTC Bruck 2 | offen | |||||||
SU Abtenau 2 | UTC Niedernsill 2 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 18.06.2016 09:00 | 6. Runde | UTC Bruck 2 | TC Thumersbach 90 1 | offen | ||||
UTC Leogang 1 | TC Mitterberghütten 1 | offen | |||||||
SU Abtenau 2 | SK Maishofen 2 | offen | |||||||
UTC Niedernsill 2 | UTC Altenmarkt 1 | offen | |||||||
Sa. | 25.06.2016 09:00 | 7. Runde | TC Thumersbach 90 1 | TC Mitterberghütten 1 | offen | ||||
UTC Bruck 2 | SK Maishofen 2 | offen | |||||||
SU Abtenau 2 | UTC Altenmarkt 1 | offen | |||||||
UTC Niedernsill 2 | UTC Leogang 1 | offen |